Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Blue, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Blue,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Blue, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Blue,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Brown, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Brown,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Brown, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Brown,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Brown, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Brown,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Dark Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Dark Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Dark Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Dark Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Gold, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Gold,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Grey, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Grey,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Maroon, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Maroon,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Maroon, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Maroon,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Navy, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Navy,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Off White, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Off White,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Off White, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Off White,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Olive, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Olive,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Pink, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Pink,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Pink, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Pink,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Pink, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Pink,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Pink, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Pink,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Purple, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Purple,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Purple, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Purple,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Purple, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Purple,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Red, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Red,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Red, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹461.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Red,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Red, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Red,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Sea Green, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Sea Green,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.

Generic Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta (Teal, Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr)

₹819.00

Women’s Velvet Gotta Patti Dupatta

• Color: Teal,
• Material: Velvet
• Pattern: Gotta Patti ,
• Dupatta Length: 2.25 to 2.50 Mtr
• Occasion: Festive,
• Gender: Women

• Disclaimer: The color of actual product may vary slightly from the images provided due to photographic lighting conditions and difference in screen resolutions.